Paolo Abbà
|
Passatore (100 km)
13:01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alberto Agnelli
|
Parma
4:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanna Benelli
|
Siviglia
4:33
|
Milano
4:23
|
Tuscany Crossing (103 km)
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
4:12
|
Reggio Emilia
3:55
|
|
|
|
|
Mauro Bezza
|
Firenze
4:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simone Bertolotti
|
Valencia
4:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberto Bianchessi
|
Lucerna
3:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claudio Bianchetti |
Reggio Emilia
3:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giuseppe Bonaventura |
Crevalcore
3:28 |
Terni
3:36
|
Barcellona
3:26
|
Madrid
3:37
|
Copenaghen
3:43
| Ecovaldarda
6:25
| Berlino
3:24
| Francoforte
3:33
| Firenze
3:29
| Pisa
3:36
|
Cesare Bonizzonti
|
Reggio Emilia
3:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Roberta Brocca
|
Siviglia
4:44
|
Tuscany Crossing (103 km)
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
4:16
|
Reggio Emilia
4:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stefano Brunetti
|
Milano
3:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandra Calanca
|
Valencia
4:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emilia Calicchio
|
Tokio 4:28
|
Berlino
4:36
|
New York
5:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walter Capelli
|
Roma
4:07
|
Firenze
4:05
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clemente Cisarri
|
Luoghi Verdiani
4:48
|
Parma
5:01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annalisa Colletto
|
New York
4:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pierluigi Colombetti
|
Rimini
3:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flavio Colombi
|
Roma
5:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marzio Crema
|
Siviglia
4:31
|
Tuscany Crossing (103 km)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matteo Cremonesi
|
Siviglia 4:01
|
Milano
4:23
|
Tuscany Crossing (53 km)
7:16
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
4:39
|
Reggio Emilia
3:49
|
|
|
|
|
Marcello De Bernardis
|
Milano
4:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bortolo Dendena
|
Parma
4:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manuel Dendena
|
Firenze
3:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Francesco Donida
|
Milano
3:48
|
Firenze
3:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nicole Ferrari
|
Seregno 50 km
4:44
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giovanni Gnocchi
|
Roma
4:02
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emanuela Grazioli
|
Siviglia 4:44 |
Tuscany Crossing (103 km)
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
4:39
|
Reggio Emilia
4:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raffaella Guerini
|
Siviglia 4:33 |
Tuscany Crossing (103 km)
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
4:39
|
Reggio Emilia
4:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Levici
|
Siviglia
3:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvio Lunghi
|
Brescia
3:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Franco Mercatante
|
Milano
4:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carlo Milanesi
|
Vienna
4:47
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gaia Nichetti
|
Milano
3:56
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luca Piacentini
|
Parma
3:50
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sergio Piacentini
|
Parma
4:07
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marco Piccoli
|
Strasimeno (58 km)
5:41
|
Ecomaratona del Collio (44 km)
5:01
|
Trieste
3:32
|
Passatore (100 km)
12:19
|
Maratona Alpina
7:20
|
Verona
3:30
|
Reggio Emilia
3:19
|
|
|
|
Costantino Rancati
|
Milano
4:51
|
Lago di Garda:
5:10
|
Verona
4:44
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alessandro Rescalli
|
Milano
4:25
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
4:23
|
Reggio Emilia
4:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Walter Ricci
|
Brescia
3:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giuseppe Polverini
|
Tokio
4:33
|
Berlino
4:52
|
New York
4:44
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maurizio Saccomanni
|
New York
4:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Silvia Tempella
|
Milano
|
Primiero Dolomiti Marathon
|
Monaco di Baviera
|
Reggio Emilia
4:52
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Prodigio Triassi
|
Milano
3:49
|
Lago di Garda
3:54
|
Verona
3:42
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Salvatore Urzi
|
Parma
4:12
|
Verona
3:56
|
Reggio Emilia
3:58
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fabio Vigani
|
Venezia
3:59
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|